RISULTATI LIVE
  • Hakoach Amidar Ramat Gan1-0Hapoel Ganey Tikva
  • CE Gramadense RS1-0Atletico de Carazinho RS
  • Duque de Caxias FC RJ1-0Paduano EC RJ
  • Pacatuba EC CE0-0AE Campo Grande FC CE
  • Picuiense Pb1-1Gr Serrano PB
  • Artsul FC RJ1-3Americano RJ
  • Servette FC Chenois2-1Grasshopper Zurich
  • Santiago Morning3-0Csd Rangers
  • Cruzeiro EC MG4-0Ca Serranense Mg U20
  • Etoile Filante De Ouagadougou1-0As Sonabel Ouagadougou
  • ETO FC Gyor2-1Diosgyori Vtk
  • Huracan2-1Satsaid
  • Associacao Portuguesa de Desportos SP1-2Marilia AC SP
  • Hercules CF2-1Espanyol B
  • Sport Pe U200-1Nautico PE
  • Ferroviario Do Cabo Pe1-0Atletico PE
  • SC Brasil Capixaba ES2-0AA Sao Mateus ES
  • Campo Grande Ac Rj0-0Ec Rio Sao Paulo Rj
  • Angra Dos Reis Ec Rj1-2Sao Goncalo Ec Rj
  • Santa Fe PE1-1Atletico Torres PE
  • Atletico Itapemirim ES1-0Pinheiros FC ES
  • Paraense Pa0-1Vila Rica Pa
  • Gelbison 1-0Taranto
  • Catanzaro1-0ACR Messina
  • Club Mercedes1-1Barracas
  • Foggia 0-1Pescara
  • Central Ballester0-0Argentino de Rosario
  • Chacarita Juniors1-1Deportivo Riestra Afbc
  • Juve Stabia0-0US Viterbese
  • Canuelas 1-0Dock Sud
  • CS Italiano0-0Central Cordoba
  • Lanus1-0San Lorenzo
  • Real Pilar1-0Excursionistas
  • Monopoli0-0Cerignola
  • Potenza 0-1Crotone
  • Giugliano 2-1Turris
  • CA Estudiantes2-0San Telmo
  • Latina1-0Avellino
  • Agropecuario 0-0Flandria
  • Cerrado Go0-0AA Anapolina GO
  • Jaragua EC GO1-0Aparecida ES GO
  • Monsoon FC RS0-0Bage Rs
  • Atletas De Jesus Go0-0Vila Nova Fc Go
  • Serbia1-1Svezia
  • Israele0-0Albania
  • Cipro1-0Grecia
  • Spagna0-1Svizzera
  • Repubblica Ceca0-1Portogallo
  • Scozia0-1Irlanda
  • Mauritania0-0Togo U23
  • CD Sur-Car0-0Club Deportivo Cultural Ju Va
  • Deportivo Paraguayo0-1Juventud Unida San Miguel
  • Australia U201-0Cile
  • Chacaritas0-0America de Quito
  • Danubio0-0River Plate
  • San Martin Tucuman0-0Club Almirante Brown
  • Bucaramanga0-0Once Caldas
filtra eventiChiudi Selezioni

Antepost Calcio

POLONIA Ekstraklasa

Cod. 10602 | Vincente Polonia Ekstraklasa 2022/23 - domenica 21 maggio 2023

Vincente
Legia Varsavia
Rakow Czestochowa
Lech Poznan
Pogon Szczecin
Wisla Plock
Cracovia Krakow
Gornik Zabrze
Widzew Lodz
Radomiak Radom
Piast Gliwice
Zaglebie Lubin
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Stal Mielec
Slask Wroclaw
Warta Poznan
Lechia Gdansk
Korona Kielce
Miedz Legnica
Nessun evento disponibileNessun evento live disponibile