RISULTATI LIVE
  • Fc Avrora0-3FK Fsm Moscow
  • Tensung FC1-0FC Takin
  • Picuiense Pb1-0Se Queimadense Pb
  • SC Internacional RS4-2Londrina EC PR
  • Lisse2-4Jong Volendam
  • Spakenburg0-1Excelsior Maassluis
  • Flandria0-1Tristan Suarez
  • Tec2-2Ijsselmeervogels
  • Kozakken Boys Werkendam2-3VV Noordwijk
  • Koninklijke HFC1-1Quick Boys
  • Marica FC RJ U200-0Olaria AC RJ
  • Usmp1-3Academia Cantolao
  • FC Rio de Janeiro RJ1-0Mageense Fc Rj
  • Serra Branca EC PB3-0Gr Serrano PB
  • Fluminense FC RJ U204-2Cruzeiro EC MG
  • CA Lugano1-1Central Ballester
  • Defensores de Cambaceres1-1Yupanqui
  • Bradford 2-1Leicester City Reserve
  • Barracas0-0Centro Espanol
  • Clube Do Remo Pa5-0Terra Alta Pa
  • Deportivo Muniz0-2Deportivo Paraguayo
  • Halifax 1-0York City
  • Glentoran FC4-0Warrenpoint Town FC
  • Aldershot Town0-0Eastleigh
  • Southend 0-1Woking
  • Barnet 1-1Maidstone
  • Guingamp0-0Rodez
  • Sunderland 0-0Blackpool
  • North Leigh2-0Hanwell Town
  • Cliftonville FC2-0Carrick Rangers
  • Solihull Moors 1-0Wealdstone FC
  • Boreham Wood0-1Bromley
  • Warrington Town0-2Warrington Rylands 1906 FC
  • Gateshead FC1-2Altrincham
  • Dundela FC0-0Linfield
  • Montrose2-0Airdrieonians
  • Sheffield Utd0-0QPR
  • Glenavon 0-1Loughgall FC
  • Ipswich 0-0Cambridge
  • Cheltenham 0-0Bolton
  • Burton0-1Fleetwood
  • Ilkeston Town FC1-1St Ives Town
  • Oxford 1-0Chelsea FC Reserve
  • Oldham Athletic1-2Scunthorpe
  • Notts County1-0Wrexham
  • Dungannon Swifts0-0Portadown
  • Luton 3-2Huddersfield
  • Bristol City0-0Coventry
  • Chesterfield 0-3Dagenham
  • Cove Rangers1-1Dundee
  • Club Atletico Palmaflor1-0Royal Pari
  • America FC MG0-1Cr Flamengo RJ
  • Eintracht Francoforte0-0Tottenham
  • Francavilla0-0Potenza
  • Club Brugge1-0Atletico Madrid
  • Cardiff 0-0Blackburn
  • Latina0-1Giugliano
  • Porto0-0Bayer Leverkusen
  • Inter 1-0Barcellona
  • Liverpool 1-0Rangers
  • Ajax1-3Napoli
  • Foggia 0-0Picerno
  • Nacional U190-012 de Octubre de Itaugua U19
  • Reading 0-0Norwich
  • Newells0-0Arsenal Sarandi
  • Godoy Cruz0-0San Lorenzo
  • Club Atletico Brown0-0Quilmes
filtra eventiChiudi Selezioni

Antepost Calcio

ITALIASerie C

Cod. 9850 | Vincente Italia Serie C 2022/23 Girone A - domenica 23 aprile 2023

Vincente
Padova
Vicenza
Novara
Feralpisalò
Pordenone
Sangiuliano City
Triestina
Pro Patria
Lecco
Juventus Next Gen
Pro Vercelli
Arzignano Valchiampo
Renate
Virtus Verona
Piacenza
Albinoleffe
Pro Sesto
Pergolettese
Trento
Mantova

Cod. 9850 | Vincente Italia Serie C 2022/23 Girone B - domenica 23 aprile 2023

Vincente
Reggiana
Cesena
Siena
Entella
Gubbio
Carrarese
Fiorenzuola
Ancona
Lucchese
Rimini
Vis Pesaro
Pontedera
Alessandria
Olbia
Imolese
San Donato Tavarnelle
Fermana
Torres
Aquila Montevarchi
Recanatese

Cod. 9850 | Vincente Italia Serie C 2022/23 Girone C - domenica 23 aprile 2023

Vincente
Catanzaro
Crotone
Pescara
Juve Stabia
Monopoli
Avellino
Virtus Francavilla
Turris
Monterosi
Foggia
Latina
Potenza
Fidelis Andria
Picerno
Viterbese
Audace Cerignola
Taranto
Acr Messina
Giugliano
Gelbison
Nessun evento disponibileNessun evento live disponibile